ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10368078
nr 1036 8078
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), 1/210, sheet: 80x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), 1/210, bladets mått: 80x59
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday May 9 2016
at 19:33:08
9/5 18:00:38
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)